Internment Search

LAWRENCE FLOYD

Maiden Name: GREGORY
Spouce Name: ANNA [MAC ADAM]
Daugther Name: MARY [PETER NYMARK] AND SUZANNE [RAYMOND GILLIS]
Son Name: STEVE [JOANN], PAUL AND GERARD
Father Name: DUNCAN FLOYD
Mother Name: CHRISTINA [MCKINNON]
Pre Deceased: BY A SON,LAWRENCE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/01/1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23/07/1998
Date Interned: 25/07/1998
Section: 4
Range: 129
Lot: 532
L/R:
OTHER:
Back