Internment Search

MELVIN EGAN

Maiden Name: WILFRED
Spouce Name: MARILYN MACKINNON
Daugther Name: LEIGHANNE EGAN-MITTON (GEORGE), KAREN (JOE AUCOIN)
Son Name:
Father Name: PATRICK EGAN
Mother Name: ISABELL SHAW
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS PATRICK AND ISABELLE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APRIL 8, 1941
Place Born: GLACE BAY, NS
Date Died: 16-Dec-19
Date Interned: 20-Dec-19
Section: 1
Range: 21
Lot: 95
L/R:
OTHER:
Back