Internment Search

MARY FLANNIGAN

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: JOHN FRANCIS [D2067]
Daugther Name: ROSE [HANNA],ELIZABETH [MACNAMARA],
Son Name: GERALD,SHAUN
Father Name: MATHEW KILEY
Mother Name: ISABEL [BROPHY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/04/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19/09/1988
Date Interned: 21/09/1988
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 61
L/R:
OTHER:
Back