Internment Search

GERARD FLOYD

Maiden Name: DUNCAN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,MARY [PETER NYMARK],SUE GILLIS [PAUL JOBE]
Son Name: BROTHERS,STEPHEN [JOANNE], PAUL
Father Name: LARRY FLOYD
Mother Name: ANNA MACADAM
Pre Deceased: BY A BROTHER,LAWRENCE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/10/1961
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01/03/2010
Date Interned: 03/03/2010
Section: 4
Range: 129
Lot: 534.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back