Internment Search

CATHERINE [CADDY] DONOVAN (MACKINON)

Maiden Name: CECILIA
Spouce Name: GREGORY 3980
Daugther Name: JEAN, PEARL
Son Name: EARL [LUQUI], JOHN [BRENDA]
Father Name: RODERICK MACKINNON
Mother Name: ELIZABETH MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,GREGORY DONOVAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 9, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Sep-18
Date Interned: 28-Sep-18
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 54
L/R:
OTHER:
Back