Internment Search

ELIZABETH (ELSIE) FOSTER (SIWAK)

Maiden Name: BERNADETTE
Spouce Name: THOMAS
Daugther Name: CAROL, BETH,[MRS.HOWARD BLOOMFIELD], COLLEEN
Son Name: TOMMY
Father Name: ROMA SIWAK
Mother Name: CAROLINE GWOZDZ
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 6, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-Jul-96
Date Interned: 15-Aug-96
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 65.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back