Internment Search

NEILA CLARK (SPARLING)

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: JOHN P. MACDONALD
Daugther Name:
Son Name: CRISTOPHER CLARK
Father Name: GEORGE SPARLING
Mother Name: PAULINE (MACGILLIVARY)
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, GREG CLARK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 14, 1963
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Nov-17
Date Interned: 27-Nov-17
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 505
L/R:
OTHER:
Back