Internment Search

CATHERINE FENNELl

Maiden Name: LORRAINE
Spouce Name: GREG FENNELL
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JIM [JANICE] FENNELL, BRUCE [MARCELLA] FENNELL, WILLIAM
Father Name: KENNETH CHISHOLM
Mother Name: RITA [CHIASSON] CHISHOLM
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS, KENNETH, RITA, HUSBAND, GREG, SON, WILLIAM, SISTER, CARMEL, BROTHER, JACK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 7 August 1926
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24 August 2020
Date Interned: 20 September 2022
Section: 7
Range: 2
Lot: 2
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back