Internment Search

SIMONE FLAHIFF (MARTHELEUR)

Maiden Name: ANTONNIA
Spouce Name: NORMAN
Daugther Name:
Son Name: TERRY
Father Name: ELIE MARTHELEUR
Mother Name: JULIETTE MARTHELEUR
Pre Deceased: HER HUSBAND,NORMAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 27, 1914
Place Born: BELGUIM
Date Died: 15-Oct-97
Date Interned: 25-Oct-97
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 75.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back