Internment Search

MARGARET FITZSIMMONS

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: GEORGE
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOE
Father Name: SIMON MOMBOURQUETTE
Mother Name: ADELE [MARTELL]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, GEORGE AND A SON, GEORGE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 17, 1904
Place Born: LOWER L'ARDOISE
Date Died: 23-Feb-95
Date Interned: 25-Feb-95
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 21
L/R:
OTHER:
Back