Internment Search

EILEEN CLARKE

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: CHARLES CLARKE
Daugther Name: CAROL [DAVID]HICKEY
Son Name:
Father Name: SYLVESTER LEGGE
Mother Name: ELIZABETH LOCKE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 11/10/1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01/07/2001
Date Interned: 21/10/2010
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 10.5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back