Internment Search

RALPH FITZGERALD

Maiden Name: PATRICK [PAT]
Spouce Name: KAYE [DOYLE]
Daugther Name: DOROTHY [ANDY WILLAN]
Son Name: ART [DEBBIE],OWEN [JOYCE]
Father Name: FRANK FITZGERALD
Mother Name: STELLA DOHERTY
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE KAYE, SONS FRANK (CATHY), JACKIE (TRILBY) SISTERS LILLIAN DOUCET, SADIE HEFFERNAN, STELLA JENNINGS, DOROTHY HEARN AND BROTHER WILFRED
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 27, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-May-19
Date Interned: 06-Jun-19
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 78
L/R:
OTHER:
Back