Internment Search

TERRALYN FITZGERALD

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: ROLAND
Daugther Name: LEONA MARIE AND JENNIFER ANN
Son Name:
Father Name: MICHAEL JAMEAL
Mother Name: SHIRLEY [LAHEY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 10, 1964
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Jun-94
Date Interned: 05-Jun-94
Section: 4
Range: 126
Lot: 503
L/R:
OTHER:
Back