Internment Search

KATHERINE FENNELL

Maiden Name: YVONNE ANNE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER-LAUREN
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM FENNEL
Mother Name: KARA [MAC KINNON]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/06/1991
Place Born:
Date Died: 08/06/1991
Date Interned: 13/06/1991
Section: 1
Range: 30
Lot: 112.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back