Internment Search

BERTHA FARRELL

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: THOMAS MICHAEL,874
Daugther Name: MARILYN,JOANN,DEBBIE,CATHERINE,LINDA,SHEILA,PEARL
Son Name: DAVID [HELENA],AHARLIE [KAREN],EDDIE,DONNIE,MICHAEL
Father Name: RODERICK MACISAAC
Mother Name: MARY MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,THOMAS,CHILDREN,MARIE,PATRICIA,TOM
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 10/03/1927
Place Born: BADDECK
Date Died: 02/08/2018
Date Interned: 09/08/2018
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 10
L/R:
OTHER:
Back