Internment Search

BESSIE DARROW

Maiden Name: FRANCES
Spouce Name: MAURICE [D 355 ]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1911
Place Born:
Date Died: 16-Dec-86
Date Interned: 18-Dec-86
Section: 1
Range: 34
Lot: 86
L/R:
OTHER:
Back