Internment Search

HILARY FERGUSON

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: DANIEL ALEXANDER
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ERIC
Father Name: FREEMAN CURRY
Mother Name: GERTRUDE [NEARING]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 3, 1917
Place Born: MORIEN
Date Died: 19-Dec-91
Date Interned: 23-Dec-91
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 145
L/R:
OTHER:
Back