Internment Search

MARGARET AXWORTHY (MARTELL)

Maiden Name: VIOLA
Spouce Name: JOHN AXWORTHY,2834
Daugther Name: ELLA [STEWART] FITZGERALD
Son Name: BILL,DANIEL,JOE,CHARLIE,PETER,RICK,ALVIN
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOHN,DAUGHTER,JEANETTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 2, 1917
Place Born: ROCKDALE,RICHMOND CO.
Date Died: 17-Oct-13
Date Interned: 21-Oct-13
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 130
L/R:
OTHER:
Back