Internment Search

ELIZABETH BABIN

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: OSWALD BABIN,7224
Daugther Name: JEANETTE,JOYCE MACDONALD - GILLIS,ELAINE [DAVE],CAROL ANN
Son Name: LEONARD [DEBBIE MACNAMERA],JAMES [MAUREEN MACNEIL]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,OSWALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 20, 1925
Place Born: SAULNIERVILLE,N.S.
Date Died: 06/11/2012
Date Interned: 22/08/2015
Section: 3
Range: 103
Lot: 12.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back