Internment Search

JOHN CURRIE

Maiden Name: IGNATIUS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHER,GERALD
Father Name: JOHN [JAKE] CURRIE
Mother Name: MARGARET MACARTHUR
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 31/01/1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07/07/2001
Date Interned: 12/07/2001
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 94
L/R:
OTHER:
Back