Internment Search

AUBREY FARRELL

Maiden Name: PATRICK
Spouce Name: STELLA [MCEACHERN]
Daugther Name: ELIZABETH [GORD],CYNTHIA [RICH],MARTHA [KEN],ROSE [GARY]ALICE[JIM]
Son Name: BRENDON [DAWN], LYNDON [NANCY]
Father Name: THOMAS FARRELL
Mother Name: MARTHA FARRELL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 27, 1928
Place Born: DOMINION
Date Died: 14-May-16
Date Interned: 20-May-16
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 18.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back