Internment Search

HELEN FAGAN

Maiden Name: MAGDALEN
Spouce Name: HENRY [DECEASED]
Daugther Name: MARIAN,TERESA,ROBERTA [ETTA] [DON],PATSY [JIM],EILEEN [TIM],
Son Name:
Father Name: STEPHEN KRASOWSKI
Mother Name: ANASTACIA BADRE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,HENRY FAGAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 23, 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Sep-13
Date Interned: 25-Sep-13
Section: 1
Range: 19
Lot: 7
L/R:
OTHER:
Back