Internment Search

MARY FAGAN

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: PREDESCEASED BROTHERS,JAMES, JOHN
Father Name: ALBAN FAGAN
Mother Name: ESTER LEE
Pre Deceased: BY SIBLINGS,MARGARET,MIKE,HENRY,EDGAR,ALPHONSE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 11, 1926
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03-Jan-17
Date Interned: 14-Jan-17
Section: 1
Range: 50
Lot: 7.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back