Internment Search

KATHLEEN DWYER (KNIGHT)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: PATRICK
Daugther Name: ELAINE[DAVE SAMPSON],CAROL[ANDREW SAMPSON]+VALERIE [HOWARD OEHMEN]
Son Name: ALAN [RUTH],GERALD [DORIS],RON [MARGARET ANN]+BRIAN [ANN MARIE]ARIE]
Father Name: ARTHUR KNIGHT
Mother Name: MARGARET [ALLEN]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND PATRICK,1972
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 20, 1910
Place Born: ST. JOHN'S, NFLD
Date Died: 02-Mar-98
Date Interned: 04-Mar-98
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 46
L/R:
OTHER:
Back