Internment Search

PATRICK DWYER

Maiden Name: VINCENT
Spouce Name: KATHLEEN MARY[KNIGHT
Daugther Name: ELAINE[DAVE ]SAMSON,CAROL [ANDREW]SAMSON,VALERIE[HOWARD] OEHMEN
Son Name: ALLAN [RUTH],GERALD [DORIS],RON [MARGARET ANN,BRIAN [ANNE MARIE]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 11, 1907
Place Born:
Date Died: 04-Feb-72
Date Interned: 07-Feb-72
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 47
L/R:
OTHER:
Back