Internment Search

CATHERINE DUBOIS

Maiden Name: JANE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: PETER DUBOIS
Mother Name: RITA [CAMPBELL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1956
Place Born:
Date Died: 13-Mar-73
Date Interned: 15-Mar-73
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 91
L/R:
OTHER:
Back