Internment Search

MATILDA LANDRY

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: SIMON [D.2463]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: WILFRED
Father Name: CYPERIAN BURKE
Mother Name: PHYLLIS BURKE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1904
Place Born: RIVER BOURGEOIS
Date Died: 11-Apr-89
Date Interned: 13-Apr-89
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 128
L/R:
OTHER:
Back