Internment Search

MARGARET DOUCET

Maiden Name: LILLIAN
Spouce Name: LAURENCE
Daugther Name: LINDA [GEORGE] FRASER, NANCY [ALLAN] GREEN
Son Name: BRIAN, FRANK
Father Name: FRANK FITZGERALD
Mother Name: STELLA DOHERTY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,LAURENCE JOHN, SON, NORBERT PATRICK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 13/01/1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17/11/2000
Date Interned: 20/11/2000
Section: 1
Range: 38
Lot: 91
L/R:
OTHER:
Back