Internment Search

MARGARET GRAHAM

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name: WILLIAM [D-#430]
Daugther Name: SHEILA [MRS.FRANK BURNS]
Son Name: JAMES, MICHAEL, WILLIAM AND HAROLD
Father Name: MICHAEL D.CURRIE
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY AN INFANT DAUGHTER, MARY ELLEN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1906
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 20-Apr-76
Section: 1
Range: 39
Lot: 56
L/R:
OTHER:
Back