Internment Search

JANET DORAN

Maiden Name: VANE
Spouce Name: WILLIAM
Daugther Name: IDA [ROBERT], ERNA, SHIRLEY [JACK] LAFFIN, MARGARET FITZGERALD, CHARLOTTE [KEITH] PYNE, CHARLENE POPE
Son Name: CHARLES, GEORGE [JANE], RAY [CATHERINE], RICHARD
Father Name: GEORGE WAMBOLT
Mother Name: MAE [BEACH] WAMBOLT
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, WILLIAM, DAUGHTER, EILEEN NICHOLSON, SON, WILLIAM, SONS-IN-LAW, PATRICK FITZGERALD, FREDRICK POPE,GREAT-GRANDSON, VINCENT NUGENT, 7 BROTHERS, 5 SISTERS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/11/1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29/01/2021
Date Interned:
Section: 4
Range: 130
Lot: 521
L/R:
OTHER:
Back