Internment Search

JOHN AXWORTHY

Maiden Name: ALDON
Spouce Name: VIOLA [MARTELL]
Daugther Name: ELLA [MAC LELLAN]
Son Name: BILL,DANIEL,JOSEPH,PETER,RICHARD,ALVIN,CHARLES
Father Name: WILLIAM AXWORTHY
Mother Name: ALMA [PALMER]
Pre Deceased: DAUGHTER JEANETTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Mar-88
Date Interned: 25-Mar-88
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 129
L/R:
OTHER:
Back