Internment Search

PETER DOUBLET

Maiden Name: EMANUEL
Spouce Name: NELLIE PATRICIA
Daugther Name: YVONNE [JOHN]SCHALLAR,DOLORES [ART]WOODBURN,LENORA [ERNIE]WESSEL,APRIL [KEVIN]HAWKO
Son Name: KENNY [HELEN],ALLAN [SHEILA],KEVIN [SHIRLEY]
Father Name: PETER DOUBLETT
Mother Name: JEANNE [DOMONIQUE]
Pre Deceased: SON,GEORGE,DAUGHTER,SOPHIA ROSE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 25, 1916
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Mar-05
Date Interned: 10-Mar-05
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 23
L/R:
OTHER:
Back