Internment Search

CATHERINE [KAY] CORBETT

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: WILLIAM # 546
Daugther Name: MARY [JAMES] DOYLE
Son Name: THOMAS [DOROTHY],PATRICK,BILL
Father Name: THOMAS FEWER
Mother Name: JOHANNA CORBETT
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,WILLIAM,DAUGHTER,CATHERINE PICKUP
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 8, 1914
Place Born: LAKEVIEW HARBOR MAIN,NFLD.
Date Died: 13-Nov-04
Date Interned: 16-Nov-04
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 84
L/R:
OTHER:
Back