Internment Search

ELIZABETH"BETTY" DORAN (MCINNIS)

Maiden Name: FLORENCE
Spouce Name: JAMES [3108]
Daugther Name: JOANN,EILEEN,LISA
Son Name: JAMES,TERRY,BLAISE,DAVID
Father Name: DONALD J.MACINNIS
Mother Name: ELIZABETH MACKINNON
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,JAMES AUGUSTUS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR I, 1937
Place Born: WOODBINE,C.B.
Date Died: 19-Sep-98
Date Interned: 22-Sep-98
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 103.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back