Internment Search

JOSEPH LIVELY

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: ROSE
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOEY [LEIGH],RAYMOND [JEN],DEREK
Father Name: JOSEPH LIVELY
Mother Name: MARGARET HAYES
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/06/1951
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30/09/2008
Date Interned: 03/10/2008
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 41
L/R:
OTHER:
Back