Internment Search

JAMES CORBETT

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1913
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 03-Jul-81
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 14
L/R:
OTHER:
Back