Internment Search

HELEN DONOVAN (THOMPSON)

Maiden Name: CECELIA
Spouce Name: JAMES #908
Daugther Name:
Son Name: HAROLD [GEORGINA]
Father Name: GEORGE THOMPSON
Mother Name: MAY THOMPSON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JAMES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 29, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-Jun-08
Date Interned: 16-Jun-08
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:
Back