Internment Search

DUNCAN [BUDDY] DONOVAN

Maiden Name: TIMOTHY
Spouce Name: CHERYL [SHERRY]
Daugther Name: KAREN
Son Name: MICHAEL
Father Name: DUNCAN DONOVAN
Mother Name: MABEL [STAGG]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 05, 1941
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 30-Mar-95
Date Interned: 03-Apr-95
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 69
L/R:
OTHER:
Back