Internment Search

ELIZABETH DOMANSKI

Maiden Name: FARREL
Spouce Name: JOHN #1052
Daugther Name: JULIA [MRS.BILL TELL, HELEN,STEPDAUGHTER,AMANDA SAVOY
Son Name: JEROME, GEORGE
Father Name: JOHN FARREL
Mother Name: KATHERINE FENNELL
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,JOHN,SON,JOHNNY,STEPSONS,GEORGE,STEVE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 15, 1911
Place Born: FORTUNE BAY,NFLD
Date Died: 24-Apr-98
Date Interned: 28-Apr-98
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 21.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back