Internment Search

HELEN DOMANSKI

Maiden Name: IRENE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: HELEN [BRIAN]WHALEN
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN DOMANSKI
Mother Name: ELIZABETH DOMANSKI
Pre Deceased: BY COMPANION,DENNIS MURPHY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 9, 1938
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Jun-07
Date Interned: 11-Jun-07
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 20
L/R:
OTHER:
Back