Internment Search

AUGUSTUS DEZAGIACOMO

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name: DOROTHY M.[CAVANAUGH
Daugther Name: IRENE QUINTON
Son Name: BRIAN
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 24/08/1973
Date Interned: 26/08/1973
Section: 1
Range: 43
Lot: 67
L/R:
OTHER:
Back