Internment Search

ROSE HILLIER

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: ALBERT CHARLES[DESC.
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JEFF [STEPHANIE],GREG [MISTY],BRAD
Father Name: SAM MCQUEEN
Mother Name: KATHLEEN RICHARDSON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ALBERT CHARLES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/03/1941
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25/12/2013
Date Interned: 30/12/2013
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 59.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back