Internment Search

MARGARET DIXON

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: THOMAS [DIED-1927]
Daugther Name: ANN [MRS.LOUIS RUDDERHAM] AND MRS.ELSIE TIMMONS
Son Name: CORSON, WILLIAM AND ROBERT
Father Name: MICHAEL DIXON
Mother Name: ANNE FITZGERALD
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, THOMAS VINCENT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1889
Place Born: SMITH HARBOR,VIC.CO.
Date Died:
Date Interned: 23-Jul-76
Section: 1
Range: 48
Lot: 17
L/R:
OTHER:
Back