Internment Search

JOHN, INFANT BURNS

Maiden Name: DAVID
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: DAVID BURNS
Mother Name: CONCETTA NARDOCCHIO
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 6, 2007
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 06-Nov-07
Date Interned: 20-Sep-07
Section: 2
Range: 102
Lot: 110
L/R:
OTHER:
Back