Internment Search

JOSEPH AUCOIN

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: LEONARD AUCOIN
Mother Name: RHODA MACLEAN
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS LEONARD AND RHODA, BROTHERS CHRIS AND LENNY AND GRANDPARENTS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 21, 1955
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-Apr-19
Date Interned: 18-Apr-19
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 128.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back