Internment Search

JOYCE DESMOND

Maiden Name: GEORGINA
Spouce Name: ALBERT [BERT]
Daugther Name: CHERYL ANN
Son Name: DALE HOWARD
Father Name: GEORGE WOOD
Mother Name: INA WILLIAMSON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1941
Place Born:
Date Died: 06-Oct-87
Date Interned: 10-Oct-87
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 72
L/R:
OTHER:
Back