Internment Search

THERESA DELANEY

Maiden Name: JANE
Spouce Name: ALPHONSE,6184
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BOB [COLLEEN],JOHN [SUSAN]
Father Name: MICHAEL B.MACDONALD
Mother Name: JOHANNA MACCORMACK
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ALPHONSE [DIDDLES]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/01/1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04/12/2008
Date Interned: 08/12/2008
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 106
L/R:
OTHER:
Back