Internment Search

STELLA DERMODY

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: MICHAEL [D.]
Daugther Name: MARGEURITE [MRS.DAVID MACLENNAN],KAY [MRS.JAMES VALENTINE],ALICE[MRSGARY STAINES],SHEILA [MRS.RON LADEROUTE]
Son Name: PAT,MIKE,JOHN,TOM
Father Name: MICHAEL BROPHY
Mother Name: CATHERINE DWYER
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,MICHAEL BURIED IN NFLD.,DAUGHTER,PATRICIA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 25, 1912
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-Jul-93
Date Interned: 28-Jul-93
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 68
L/R:
OTHER:
Back