Internment Search

MARGARET "PEG" DENNIS (CAMPBELL)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: LEONARD
Daugther Name: ANTIONIA AND JULIANA
Son Name: JOSEPH [DARLENE]
Father Name: GEORGE CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MARY [SCOTT]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,LEONARD,1969
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APRIL 9, 1904
Place Born: NEWCASTLE,NB
Date Died: 03-Feb-98
Date Interned: 06-Feb-98
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 34
L/R:
OTHER:
Back