Internment Search

MICHAEL DELESKIE

Maiden Name: DAVID
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,MARGARET [MRS.JOHN CURRIE]THERESA [MRS.REG MACNEIL]
Son Name: BROTHERS,RAYMOND,JOHN,DANIEL
Father Name: JEROME DELESKIE 1286
Mother Name: ANN [MACINNIS]
Pre Deceased: FATHER JEROME
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 7, 1960
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Aug-91
Date Interned: 28-Aug-91
Section: 1
Range: 30
Lot: 73
L/R:
OTHER:
Back